Menu itmcup.co.nz

Fixtures & Results

2015 ITM Cup

Date Game Venue Time (NZ) Result
Week 1
13 Aug Southland v Auckland Invercargill 7:35 PM 23-23
14 Aug Waikato v Tasman Hamilton 6:05 PM 20-35
14 Aug Bay of Plenty v North Harbour Tauranga 8:05 PM 20-11
15 Aug Taranaki v Wellington New Plymouth 2:35 PM 14-19
15 Aug Otago v Canterbury Dunedin 4:35 PM 24-38
16 Aug Counties Manukau v Manawatu Pukekohe 2:35 PM 36-35
16 Aug Hawke’s Bay v Northland Napier 4:35 PM 39-10
Week 2
20 Aug North Harbour v Wellington Albany 7:35 PM 0-43
21 Aug Tasman v Bay of Plenty Nelson 7:35 PM 34-13
22 Aug Manawatu v Waikato Palmerston North 2:35 PM 21-28
22 Aug Northland v Southland Whangarei 5:35 PM 18-27
22 Aug Otago v Hawke’s Bay Dunedin 7:35 PM 22-39
23 Aug Auckland v Taranaki Auckland 2:35 PM 30-24
23 Aug Canterbury v Counties Manukau Christchurch 4:35 PM 20-15
Week 3
26 Aug Bay of Plenty v Southland Tauranga 7:35 PM 26-10
27 Aug Tasman v Manawatu Blenheim 7:35 PM 41-21
28 Aug Counties Manukau v Hawke’s Bay Pukekohe 7:35 PM 11-35
29 Aug Auckland v Canterbury Auckland 2:35 PM 21-27
29 Aug Taranaki v Otago New Plymouth 5:35 PM 27-34
29 Aug Wellington v Northland Wellington 7:35 PM 29-0
30 Aug Bay of Plenty v Waikato Tauranga 2:35 PM 10-43
30 Aug Southland v North Harbour Invercargill 4:35 PM 25-26
Week 4
02 Sep Taranaki v Counties Manukau New Plymouth 7:35 PM 17-10
03 Sep Manawatu v Canterbury Palmerston North 7:35 PM 7-57
04 Sep Otago v Tasman Dunedin 7:35 PM 17-34
05 Sep Waikato v Auckland Hamilton 2:35 PM 0-0
05 Sep Southland v Wellington Invercargill 5:35 PM 0-0
05 Sep Hawke’s Bay v North Harbour Napier 7:35 PM 0-0
06 Sep Northland v Taranaki Whangarei 2:35 PM 0-0
06 Sep Counties Manukau v Bay of Plenty Pukekohe 4:35 PM 0-0
Week 5
09 Sep Auckland v Manawatu Auckland 7:35 PM 0-0
10 Sep Waikato v Southland Hamilton 7:35 PM 0-0
11 Sep Wellington v Tasman Wellington 7:35 PM 0-0
12 Sep North Harbour v Counties Manukau Albany 2:35 PM 0-0
12 Sep Bay of Plenty v Taranaki Rotorua 5:35 PM 0-0
12 Sep Canterbury v Hawke’s Bay Christchurch 7:35 PM 0-0
13 Sep Auckland v Otago Auckland 2:35 PM 0-0
13 Sep Manawatu v Northland Palmerston North 4:35 PM 0-0
Week 6
16 Sep Tasman v North Harbour Nelson 7:35 PM 0-0
17 Sep Wellington v Otago Wellington 7:35 PM 0-0
18 Sep Taranaki v Waikato New Plymouth 7:35 PM 0-0
19 Sep Hawke’s Bay v Bay of Plenty Napier 2:35 PM 0-0
19 Sep Southland v Manawatu Invercargill 5:35 PM 0-0
19 Sep Northland v Counties Manukau Whangarei 7:35 PM 0-0
20 Sep North Harbour v Canterbury Albany 2:35 PM 0-0
20 Sep Tasman v Auckland Blenheim 4:35 PM 0-0
Week 7
23 Sep Canterbury v Waikato Christchurch 7:35 PM 0-0
24 Sep Hawke’s Bay v Auckland Napier 7:35 PM 0-0
25 Sep Northland v Bay of Plenty Whangarei 7:35 PM 0-0
26 Sep Counties Manukau v Tasman Pukekohe 2:35 PM 0-0
26 Sep Otago v Southland Dunedin 5:35 PM 0-0
26 Sep Manawatu v North Harbour Palmerston North 7:35 PM 0-0
27 Sep Waikato v Wellington Hamilton 2:35 PM 0-0
27 Sep Canterbury v Taranaki Christchurch 4:35 PM 0-0
Week 8
30 Sep Wellington v Hawke’s Bay Wellington 7:35 PM 0-0
01 Oct North Harbour v Otago Albany 7:35 PM 0-0
02 Oct Waikato v Counties Manukau Hamilton 7:35 PM 0-0
03 Oct Tasman v Canterbury Nelson 2:35 PM 0-0
03 Oct Manawatu v Taranaki Palmerston North 5:35 PM 0-0
03 Oct Auckland v Northland Auckland 7:35 PM 0-0
04 Oct Southland v Hawke’s Bay Invercargill 2:35 PM 0-0
04 Oct Bay of Plenty v Wellington Mt Maunganui 4:35 PM 0-0
Week 9
07 Oct Northland v Otago Whangarei 7:35 PM 0-0
08 Oct Taranaki v Tasman New Plymouth 7:35 PM 0-0
09 Oct Hawke’s Bay v Waikato Napier 7:35 PM 0-0
10 Oct Canterbury v Southland Christchurch 2:35 PM 0-0
10 Oct Wellington v Manawatu Wellington 5:35 PM 0-0
10 Oct Counties Manukau v Auckland Pukekohe 7:35 PM 0-0
11 Oct North Harbour v Northland Albany 2:35 PM 0-0
11 Oct Otago v Bay of Plenty Dunedin 4:35 PM 0-0